Products
Skip to pagination





























Freshwater Pearl with Gold-Filled Sunburst Pendant
$25.00

Fruit Bracelets
$10.00

Fuchsia Mini-Fringe Earrings
$30.00


Gemstone and Chain Necklace
$60.00$45.00

Gemstone and Gold-Filled Stretchy Ring
$35.00


Gemstone Bracelets for Focus and Concentration
From$20.00


Gemstone Bracelets for Friendship
From$25.00


Gemstone Bracelets for Self-Love
From$10.00


Gemstone Cluster Bow Earrings
$45.00


Gemstone Coil Bracelet
$60.00


Gemstone Fish Pendant
$20.00

Gemstone Teardrop Earrings
$35.00$25.00


Gemstone Wire Wrapped Earrings
$30.00

Giraffe Charm
$15.00


Glass and Gold-Filled Stretchy Ring
$25.00


Glass Bead and Bow Earrings
$30.00$15.00
