Skip to main content

Products

No filters available
Skip to pagination

Freshwater Pearl with Gold-Filled Sunburst Pendant

$25.00

Fruit Bracelets

$10.00

Fuchsia Mini-Fringe Earrings

$30.00

Gemstone and Chain Necklace

$60.00$45.00

Gemstone and Gold-Filled Stretchy Ring

$35.00

Gemstone Bracelets for Focus and Concentration

From$20.00

Gemstone Bracelets for Friendship

From$25.00

Gemstone Bracelets for Self-Love

From$10.00

Gemstone Cluster Bow Earrings

$45.00

Gemstone Coil Bracelet

$60.00

Gemstone Fish Pendant

$20.00

Gemstone Teardrop Earrings

$35.00$25.00

Gemstone Wire Wrapped Earrings

$30.00

Giraffe Charm

$15.00

Glass and Gold-Filled Stretchy Ring

$25.00

Glass Bead and Bow Earrings

$30.00$15.00
8 of 27

Recently viewed